© 2015 by When Reasons Collapse

Follow us on:

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White YouTube Icon
Concerts Passés/Past shows

2019:

 02/05: Paris – Le Gibus Live: Promethee, IANWILL

 28/04: Ludwigsburg (DE) – Rockfabrik: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 27/04: Chez Paulette – Pagney: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 26/04: Münster (DE) – Sputnikhalle: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 25/04: Jena (DE) – F-Haus: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 24/04: Pratteln (CH) – Z7: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 23/04: Munich (DE) – Backstage: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 21/04: Berlin (DE) – Lido: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 20/04: Amstelveen (NL) – P60: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 19/04: Copenhagen (DK) – Pumpehuset: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 18/04: Aarhus (DK) – Voxhall: Septicflesh, Krisiun, Incite

 15/04: Toulouse – L’Usine à Musique: Raining Bombs, Swarm, Leahtan

 05/04: Lille – Le bistrot de St So: Amartia, Fuel

 09/02: Dijon – Deep Inside: Raise Your Shield, Hopeless Walk

 19/01: Tours – El Dia De Los Muertos 4: Impureza, Hecate, Tetrark


 

2018:

 02/11: Valenciennes – Le Liverpool: Ev’Sane

 22/09: Rheinau – Metalspeck Festival: Iron Bastards, Dust in Mind, Signs of Algorithm, Forty Shades, Kyler, Endlevel

 25/08: Büchold – Infernum Meets Porkcore Fistevil: Birth of the Wicked, Intended Execution, Shark Tank, Parasite, 5Stabbed 4Corpses, The Morgrotuskthululustoccultobskullty Horrormance

 13/07: Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye – Poet’fest: Beyond the Styx, The Bearded Bastards, FRCTRD, Bursted Bones

 02/06: Paris – Gibus Live: Deficiency, Gravity

 11/05: Fontaine l’Evêque – MCP Apache: Deux Ex Machina, Ianwill, 440 Cubic Inch

 13/04: Cormoret – CormoRock Festival: Attack Vertical, NevBorn, Violette

 02/03: Saint-Michel-sur-Orge – Gambrinus Music Club: Ianwill

 12/03: Paris – Olympic Café: Loathe, Holding Absence

 02/03: Hautrage – Canal 10: Smash Hit Combo, Stand For, 42 Hours

 09/02: Moissy-Cramayel – Les 18 Marches: Child of Waste

 05/01: Montaigu – Le Zinor: Karma Zero, Born Criminal, 20 Seconds Falling Man, Meriadian Circle


 

2017:

 11/11: Reims – Metalanimals Fest: T.A.N.K, Absurdity, Signs Of Algorithm, Monolyth, All In The Small, Hopeless Walk, Lethaeos

 10/11: Laigneville – Black Pearl: Monolyth, Lurking

 21/10: Bydgoszcz (POL) – Piwnica: Sharon Esther Spitz, Squall

 20/10: Zory (POL) – Ozi Pub: Imperial Sin

 19/10: Krakow (POL) – Zet Pe Te

 17/10: Brno (CZ) – M13

 15/10: Prague (CZ) – Fatal Music Club: Whitin Destruction, Grayscale Season, Amrita, Fake It

 14/10: Plzen (CZ) – Pekelna Brana

 13/10: Dormagen (Ger) – Underground: Misanthrope Monarch, Bladefire

 30/09: Rouen – Hipster Café: SubStanS, Hollow Crown, Smith & West Sound

 16/09: Osijek (Croatia) – Club Exit: Syn Ze Sase Tri

 15/09: Lugoj (Romania) – Clubhouse Road Patrol MC Lugoj

 14/09: Zemun (Serbia) – Klub Fest

 13/09: Sofia (Bulgaria) – Grindhouse: Corecom

 12/09: Plovdiv (Bulgaria) – Bee Bop Café

 11/09: Campulung (Romania) – Pub Rock

 10/09: Bucarest (Romania) – Something For the Core 6: Antisect, The Arson Project, Eaglehaslanded, vvvlv, Ropeburn, Void Forger, Blacksheep, Killer Victim The Dignity Complex, Till Lungs Collapse

 09/09: Târgu Jiu (Romania) – Club Piano

 08/09: Budapest (Hungary) – S8 Underground: Volband, Scumblack

 22/07: Saint–Pierre–Chérignat – La Barrak Live: Dirty Rodeo, No Vale Nada, Matrass, Little Jimi

 24/06: Salindres – Stone Fest: Aqme, V–8 Compressor, Six Teases and the Rockets

 17/06: Lomme – Bobble Café: Kheos, Vakharm

 20/05: Saint Omer – Dreamer Fest: Benighted, Colossus, Netfastcore, Aphrodite's Baby, Shadows of Shiva

 09/05: Paris – Gibus Live: Jinjer, Oscar Versus Tango Nine

 29/04: Modena (Italy) – La Scintilla: Gli Altri, Suirami, Santa Viola

 28/04: Cassano D'adda (Italy) – The One: Flowmotion, These Words Last Forever

 27/04: Bruino (Italy) – Daevacian: Sentient

 26/04: Erba (Italy) – Centrale Rock Pub: Flowmotion

 24/04: Biella (Italy) – Vecchio Mulino: Dead Like Juliet

 23/04: Berne (Switzerland) – Die Cafete: Catch my Story

 21/04: Tours – Le Bar à Mine: Shpassiva

 08/04: Angers – T'es Rock Coco: Z Family, Yugal

 25/03: Mons (Be) – Mexican Bar: Shot in the Head, Cryptogenic

 23/03: Saint-Michel-Sur-Orge – Taverne Gambrinus

 18/03: Chalons – Le contrepoint: Orlag, Ianwill, Somah

 11/03: Dijon – Deep Inside Klub Rock: Titans Fall Harder, Steal the Universe

 25/02: Valenciennes – Le Liverpool: Lard of Death, Purify

 21/01: Allonnes – Peniche Excelsior: Beyond the Styx, Director's Cut

 14/01: Joigny – L'escargot de Sab: Priap, Erazer


 

2016:

 15/12: Paris – Bus Palladium: Child of Waste, Show me your Universe

 10/12: Ensisheim – Woodbang Fest: Smash Hit Combo, The Butcher's Rodeo, Noise Incorporation, Keys and Promises

 26/11: Saint Omer – Dream's: Calling Of

 25/11: Northampton (England) – The Black Prince: From Eden to Exile, Black Ink Sun, GarshKott

 19/11: Troyes – Boyans Choppers: Dirty Rodeo, Wretchdown

 23/10: Paris – Le Cirque Electrique: In Other Climes, Pledge of Silence, Blackened

 15/10: Evreux – Abordage: Lost Opera, Akentra, Gorgon, Background Sound, No Remorse

 08/10: Amiens – Accueil Froid: In Entropy, Split Brain

 07/10: Tourlaville – Espace Culturel Buisson: Primal Age, Explicit Silence

 18/09: Cheptainville – Y–Games: Pleasure to Kill, Reverse the Rules

 06/08: Reims – Dropkick Bar: Hellgate, Sightless, Shredding Sanity

 08/07: Lyon – Le Blogg: It Came From Beneath, Ocean's Asleep, Steal the Universe

 03/07: Bolton (England) – The Alma Inn: The Dali Thundering Concept, This is Turin

 02/07: Northampton (England) – Bantam: From Eden to Exile, Garshkott, Point of Extinction

 01/07: Folkestone (England) – The Harp: Eight Days, Spring Yard, Snake

 30/06: Brighton (England) – The Hope and the Ruin: Core of Io, Graces Collide, Red Shores

 29/06: Cardiff (Wales) – Fuel Rock Club: Upon those Dying, Constructor

 15/06: Clisson – Hellfest Off – Clisson: The Jekylls, Gently Yours, The Long Escape, Lumberjacks, 8 More 8, Eclypse

 20/05: Bordeaux – Les Runes: Amok–K +Ashes to Fire

 01/05: Rzeszow (Poland), Club Vynil: Praetoria, Insist, Reverend's Tears

 25/04: Budapest (Hungary) – Route 66: Praetoria, Angel Of Song

 30/04: Ceske Budejovice (Czech Republic) – Music Bar Velbloud: Praetoria

 25/04: Wrocław (Poland) – Cienma Stroma Mesta: Show Your Teeth

 23/04: Đakovo (Croatia) – Rock Bar King: Praetoria

 15/04: Troyes – Boyans Choppers: All My Memories, No Vale Nada

 09/04: Limours – MJC Le studio: Dirty Baztardz, Da'Pro & DJ JIGGY JON

 19/03: Nazareth (Belgium) – Cafe The Grand Canyon: Signs of Algorithm, Moker, Putrid Inbred, Carrion, From Whence We Came

 14/03: Toulouse – Le Saint des seins: Hipposonik

 13/03: Gijon (Spain) – Sweet01: Unexpectance

 12/03: Lugo (Spain) – El Diablo Bar: Arson

 11/03: Burela (Spain) – Xebra: Xiba Rock

 10/03: Madrid (Spain) – Moondance Live: Amargore, Ekyrian

 27/02: Valenciennes – Le Liverpool: The Heretic Process, The Ape King

 30/01: Rixesart (Belgium) – MJC: Hell City, Lovelorn, Azylya, Anwynn, Coalition


 

2015:

 18/12: Sainte Savine – Chapeau Rouge: Anunaki, Tehora

 04/12: Nantes Metal Fest – Le Ferrailleur: Arcania, Breakdust, Gravity, Hangman's Blood

 07/11: Metalanimals Fest – Reims: Master Crow, Reverse the Rules, Behind the Hill

 24/10: HNR Metal Fest IV – Prissé: Kause 4 Konflikt, Bel O Kan, Obsession, Abbel Chemoul, Get Off, Sipping, 

 17/10: Fest Hom Fred 3 – Roye: Danforth, Kause 4 Konflikt + Beyond the Stix, Inayah, In Entropy, The Freedom of Speech

 03/10: Lille – El Diablo: Beyond the Hatred, Signs of Algorithm

 26/09: Saint Ghislain (Belgium)  – Boripunk Fest: Smash Hit Combo, Guerilla Poubelle, Charly Fiasco, Wank For Peace, SkaPilsBurger, The Rackers, Radio 911, Primate Joke, Stand For

 25/09: Dresden (Germany) – Club Novitatis: Aeons of Corruption, Human Fall

 24/09: Bydgoszcz (Poland) – Prolog9: Bodyslam, Dark Side

 23/09: Warsaw (Poland): Incinerator, Sawblabe

 22/09: Kielce (Poland) – WooR: Aversja

 21/09: Cracow (Poland) – Pub "Grodzka 42 Hard Rock Music": Incinerator

 20/09: Banska Bystrica (Slovakia) – Rock Club Tartaros

 19/09: Satu Mare (Romania) – Retro Locomotiv: For The Wicked

 18/09: Oradea (Romania) – Abyss Rock & Metal Pub

 17/09: Apatin (Serbia) – Amfiteatar: LP o HS, VOID INN

 16/09: Sombor (Serbia) – Kafana U Sokaku: LP o HS

 15/09: Tuzla (Bosnia And Herzegovina) – Caffe Galerija Bunt: Contusio

 14/09: Banja Luka (Bosnia And Herzegovina) – DKC Incel: My Last Suicide

 13/09: Osijek (Croatia) – Club Exit: Voidhammer

 12/09: Sticna (Slovenia): Jegulja

 11/09: Milan (Italy) – Barrio's Cafè: Murder Void, Drown in Sulphur, Ross54, Statale 35

 24/07: Pont sur Yonne – PYHC Fest: Explicit Silence, Break This Cycle, Apöstät, Beyond Omega

 10/07: Nevers – Why Not Fest: AqME, Beyond the Styx, Impureza, Worms Eat Her, It Came From Beneath, Scars of Livia, South of Hell, Skox, Devoid

 04/07: Komen (Be) – Le Tassili Bar: Beyond the Hatred + Bomber

 20/06: Epinal – L'Entracte: Anunaki, Lupus Ad Mortem

 19/06: Valenciennes – Le Liverpool: Anunaki, Cold Cell

 09/05: Nantes – La Scène Michelet: Do or Die, Providence, Worms Eat Her, April's Possessions

 19/04: Paris – Le Gibus Café: Here Comes A New Challengers, No More Excuses, Craving

 18/04: Grigny – Old Chaps: Defeat the Earth, Worms Eat Her + Nothing Remains + Here Comes A New Challengers + Infectious Hate, Wevern

 11/04: La Louvière (Be) – La Taverne du théâtre: Anunaki, Concealed Reality

 10/04: Lille – Le Midland: Recreant, Anunaki, Nasty Toaster

 04/04: Angouleme – MPP: Bloody Rabbeat, Elveg

 03/04: Bordeaux – Les Runes: Bloody Rabbeat, Bury All Dreams, Ending Stage Desolation

 28/03: Laigneville – Black Pearl: Split Brain, Monolyth

 28/02: Arras – Asylum Paintball: Recreant, Pegasus, Dem Spiro, Monsters

 31/01: Homécourt – Pub de la république : Master Crow, WARG

 24/01: Fontaine l’évêque (Be) – MCP Apache: Coroners, The Wrong Kid Died, Signs of Algorythm, Night Howl, Unseen By Most Eyes

 23/01: Valenciennes – Liverpool: UNSU, Purify

 18/01: Paris – Batofar – Release Party: Within the Ruins, I Declare War, Aversions Crown

 10/01: Clermont–Ferrand – Salle Camille Claudel: Lyrside, Infekted

 

2014:

 12/12: Montpellier –The Black Sheep: Right to the Void, Brain Fuel

 22/11: Nancy – Le Totem: Noein, Kaliyuga, Dust in Mind

 15/11: Tournai (Be) – Masure 14: Sons of Disaster, Pushed Too Far, One Step Beyond, Brewed in Belgium, Swizzle Stick

 31/10: Hendaye – Metal'O'Ween 5 – Les Halles: Trepalium, Dwail, Demented, Sutrah

 25/10: Le Mans – Le Circuit de la Bière: Hentgarm, Flying Shit Machines

 30/08: La Louvière (Be) – La Taverne du théâtre: Atlantis Chronicles, The Walking Dead Orchestra, Arkham Disease

 26/07: Maldegem (Be) – Redekiel's Core Fest II: Free Ride, Signs Of Algorithm, Concealed Reality, The Breathing Reflex, Eternal Rest, The Weakest Moment

 05/07: Montblanc – Garrigue Fest 3: Ad Patres, Conjonctive, Breed Machine, Lessen, Idensity, Havenless

 04/07: Saintes – La chapelle Chavagne: Sensorial Damage, As Clarity Falls

 28/06: Valenciennes – Le Liverpool: Redline

 13/06: Amiens – Le Grand Wazoo: Recreant, The Heretic Process

 08/06: Volmerange–les–Mines – No Man's Land: Diary of destruction, Fourth Circle, The Crooks

 31/05:  Voisins–Le–Bretonneux – Festival MetalSphere 4: Trepalium, Regarde les Hommes Tomber, Svart Crown, Psychobolia, Hord, Awakening Sun, The Walking Dead Orchestra, Back In Pain + Mekaora, Ianwill

 17/05: Roubaix – Le Bar Live: Colossus 

 16/05: Eragny – Covent Garden: Underflesh, The Ekpyrosis

 09/05: Paris – L'orchidée du cheval blanc: Master Crow, Enemy Of The Enemy, Mind The Thorns

 04/05: Paris – L'orchidée du cheval blanc: Vildhjarta, Promethee, Make me a Donut, The Green River Burial

 03/05: Caen – El Camino: Ghost Around my Ear, G–Nomes

 01/05: Nancy – Le Totem: Hord, Lodz, Your Pride

 26/04: Audun–le–Tiche – L'Entr'pot: Hungry For The Truth, Redline 

 20/04: Paris – Klub: DunkelNacht, Underflesh, Fallen Joy

 19/04: Bagnolet – Pixi: Underflesh, The Ekpyrosis

 18/04: Roissy en brie – Pub ADK: The Walking Dead Orchestra, The Betrayer's Judgement, Widespread Disease  

 12/04: Limours – MJC: Pittbulls in the nursery, Kaizen

 05/04: Pont sur Yonne – Salle polyvalente: Evolvent, Unscarred, Lurking, Arksaya

 22/03: Bordeaux – Bar Tabac Saint–Michel: Quintessence of Versatility

 09/03: Paris – Le Klub: Denonciator, Metral, Doppelgänger

 08/03: Solesmes (59) – Le Sous Bock: Beyond the Hatred 

 07/03: Viry Chatillon – MJC: K.A, PassAnger

 01/02: Bussy Saint Georges – Le Caméléon: Frantic Machine, Fall's Blind

 25/01: La Louvière (BE) – La Taverne du théâtre: Embrace Destruction, Beautiful Hatred, Chikatilo

 18/01: Most (CZ) – V+V Rock Bar: Keep On Rotting, Fleshless, Inborned Lycanthropy

 17/01: Riga (LV) – A Nice Place: Eihshia, Sidechain Retreat

 16/01: Liepaja (LV) – Fontaine Palace

 15/01: Jelgava (LV) – MCB

 13/01: Naklo Nad Notecia (PL) – Marley Klub: Cruelty In The Garden, My Pride

 12/01: Banska Bystrica (SK) – Tirish Club: Based On Greed

 11/01: Plzen (CZ) – Pod Lampou: Worx, Object, Kill The Pain

 10/01: Prague (CZ) – Na Pul Cesty: Mike On Fashion

 09/01: Bratislava (SK) – British Rock Stars: Based On Greed, Bad Shot

 06/01: Paris – Le KLub: Din Beneficient, Lurking

 

2013:

 15/12: Paris – James Hetfeeld: Brain Fuel

 14/12: Volmerange–les–Mines – No Man's Land: RedLine, Ghord

 07/12: Pagney–Derrière Barine – Chez Paulette: SCD, Recueil Morbide

 30/11: Homécourt – Pub de la république: RedLine, Worst of All

 16/11: Reims – L'Excalibur: Psychobolia, Visceral Dissection

 10/11: Bagnolet – Le Pixi: Deficiency, Lurking

 09/11: Valenciennes – Le Liverpool: Beyond the Hatred, Katalepsis

 26/10: Lille – Le Midland: April's Possessions, Disorder

 25/10: Caen – El Camino: Fight for Ashes, World in Decline, Djentlemen, Defeat the Earth

 19/10: Quincy–Voisins – Studio JackPotes: Ghost Around my Ear, Lurking, Snakecharger

 15/10: Paris – Miroiterie: Bloody Phoenix, Gerk

 05/10: Valenciennes – Le Liverpool: The Omega, Embrace Your Punishment

 04/10: Nanterre – La BasseCour: Ghost Around My Ear, Vicktorya

 28/09: Bordeau – Black Room: Stay Focus, Hate to Eleven

 27/09: Pau – Café du Parc: Whisky & Weed

 21/09: Marseille – Le Molotov: The Omega, EON, Four O Five Code

 15/09: Tournai (Be) – MJPort'Ouverte: Perseï, One Step Beyond, Pushed Too Far, Kill For Peace, Ugly & Proud

 07/09: Pagney–Derrière Barine – Chez Paulette: RedLine, Lard of Death

 12/08: Paris – Le Klub: Flashy Entrance

 29/07: Paris – Miroiterie: Death Toll 80k, Perikato, Transnational Dying Phallus

 27/07: Bagnolet – Pixi: Nebulous, Except One

 26/07: Rouen – Highland Café: Nebulous, April's Possessions

 23/06: Paris – Titan's Club: My Own Fear, Psychobolia

 22/06: Lille – L'art Gressif: Beyond The Hatred, Disorder

 07/06: Villejuif – La Bouée: Stregesti, Psychobolia, Bad Bad

 04/06: Paris – Péniche Alternat: Dark Reflections, Praetoria, Idols for Dinner, Moghan Ra

 01/06: Caen – LaPlace: Djentlemen, Confined Sickness

 25/05 Dourdan – Pitchtime: Demontool

 27/04: Eragny – Covent Garden: The Dali Thundering Concept, Praetoria, Gohrgone

 

2011: 

 18/11: Eragny – CrossOver Studios: Rodeo Scars, Dacryma

 05/11: Valenciennes – Snooker: VAlloween Fest 2: Klakomaniak, 6:33, ColdWinterBurn, Chili Ass Fire

 31/10: Paris – Le Café de Paris: Balboa, Fierce

 17/03: Paris – La Miroiterie: Septicopyemia, Grist, Faxe

 11/03: Paris – Star Café: BRUTAL BEAUTY FEST 2: Arkelion, MPO, From Wisdom To Hatred

 26/02: Strasbourg – Molodoï: BRUTAL BEAUTY FEST 2: Arkelion, Deficiency, Dehumanize

 25/02: Pouxeux: BRUTAL BEAUTY FEST 2: Arkelion, Deficiency

 23/02: Paris – Le Klub: Running Through The Frontline, Soul Betrayed

 18/02: Lille – La Chimère: Beyond the Hatred, Arkanan, Hybrid Spirit

 10/02: Paris – Les Combustibles: 91 All Stars, We Animals, SelfHate 

 

2010: 

 18/12: Lille – La Chimère: Colossus, Running Through The Frontline, The Heretic Process

 27/11: Eragny sur Oise – Covent Garden: Promethee, Running Through The Frontline, Asylum Queen, Before Oblivion

 21/11: Paris – Le Klub: Noein, Kortex, Crowmorph, Arkelion

 29/07: Paris – La Miroiterie: Desecrator,Misere Sociale Crew, JeRe

 20/07: Paris – La Miroiterie: Praetoria, Break These Shackles, Soul Betrayed